Mission Statement
Staff
Mass Schedules
Ministries Schedule

Calendar
Bulletins

Homilies
Faith Formation
Bereavement
In Memoriam

Parish Pastoral Council
Finance Council
Annual Report
Social Justice
St. Vincent de Paul
Knights of Columbus
Kenya Konnection
Women's Guild       

Thrift Shop
Choir
Ministry Volunteer Opportunities
Catholic Resources
Catholic Community
Community Resources
News
Forms
FAQ
Tour of St. Joan of Arc
Map & Directions
Contact Us

 


                                            

 

 

Print

To quickly find when you are scheduled, use Find (on this page) under Edit on the toolbar or "Control F " and enter your name in the Find what box.
 
 
DATE

READERS

 

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

APR   8  2ND SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT    5:00 PM M Flores S Koch   K Rowell P Rowell
SUN   8:00 AM M Wall W Burke   N McEnaney V Lyons
SUN 10:00 AM D Wentworth M Sinopoli   R Mador A Reynolds J Burt-Walker D Ouellette K McGorry C Derry
APR 15  3RD SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT    5:00 PM V Kalinowski G DiCristina   N Michaud P Michaud
SUN   8:00 AM T Galligan C Courneen   M Filliman J Valicenti
SUN 10:00 AM M Culik K Culik   A Reynolds N McEnaney Y O'Connor N Rouillard E Muller D WEntworth
APR 22  4TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   E Hann N McEnaney
SUN   8:00 AM J Moran W@ Burke   D Walwer E Budnar
SUN 10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   D Ford D Ouellette J Burt-Walker K McGorry C Derry R Mador
APR 29  5TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT    5:00 PM E Hann S McLoughlin   R Abissi J Lech
SUN   8:00 AM D Walwer M Wall   A Yonce J Moran
SUN 10:00 AM J Burt-Walker M Sinopoli   J Jacovino B Jacovino A Reynolds V Lyons D Ouellette D Wentworth
MAY   6  6TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT    5:00 PM S Koch M Flores   B Klapproth B Strakele
SUN   8:00 AM A Yonce M Boxer   J Schubert S Hoblitzell
SUN 10:00 AM A Student B Student   Y O'Connor J Valicenti N Rouillard E Muller D Ford N McEnaney
MAY 10  ASCENSION THURSDAY
Vigil M Wall C Courneen   G Deptula M Deptula
NOON D Walwer W Burke   J DiBrigida C Derry
MAY 13  7TH   SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT    5:00 PM V Kalinowski W Burke   G Deptula M Deptula
SUN   8:00 AM T Galligan C Courneen   E Covell M Filliman
SUN 10:00 AM A Student B Student   J Follas J Burt-Walker K McGorry C Derry R Mador D Wentworth
MAY 20  PENTECOST SUNDAY
SAT    5:00 PM S McLoughlin E Hann   P Gertsberger S Koch        
SUN   8:00 AM J Moran D Walwer   N Michaud P Michaud        
SUN 10:00 AM M Culik K Culik   J Deegan E Bradley D Ouellette R Mador J Jacovino B Jacovino
MAY 27  TRINITY SUNDAY
SAT    5:00 PM S Koch M Flores   M Byron B Strakele
SUN   8:00 AM M Wall A Yonce   D Walwer E Budnar
SUN 10:00 AM B Jacovino D Wentworth   V Lyons D Ouellette Y O'Connor J Valicenti N Rouillard D Ford
JUN 3  CORPUS CHRISTI
SAT    5:00 PM G DiCristina V Kalinowski   K Rowell P Rowell
SUN   8:00 AM M Boxer T Galligan   A Yonce J Moran
SUN 10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   E Muller N McEnaney J Follas D Wentworth J Burt-Walker K McGorry
JUN 10  10TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT    5:00 PM W Burke S McLoughlin   E Hann R Abissi
SUN   8:00 AM C Courneen D Walwer   S Hoblitzell J Schubert
SUN 10:00 AM R Cuomo J Burt-Walker   C Derry R Mador J Deegan E Bradley J Jacovino B Jacovino
JUN 17  11TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT    5:00 PM E Hann S Koch   P Gerstberger M Gerstberger
SUN   8:00 AM J Moran A Yonce   E Covell M Filliman
SUN 10:00 AM M Forren M Sinopoli   A Reynolds Y O'Connor J Valicenti N Rouillard D Ford V Lyons
JUN 24  12TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT    5:00 PM G DiCristina V Kalinowski   B Klapproth B Strakele
SUN   8:00 AM M Wall M Flores   N Michaud P Michaud
SUN 10:00 AM M Culik K Culik   J Burt-Walker D Wentworth D Ouellette J Follas E Muller N McEnaney

This page was last updated on March 20, 2018