Mission Statement
Staff
Mass Schedules
Ministries Schedule

Calendar
Bulletins

Homilies
Faith Formation
Bereavement
In Memoriam

Parish Pastoral Council
Finance Council
Annual Report
Social Justice
St. Vincent de Paul
Knights of Columbus
Kenya Konnection
Women's Guild       

Thrift Shop
Choir
Ministry Volunteer Opportunities
Catholic Resources
Catholic Community
Community Resources
News
Forms
FAQ
Tour of St. Joan of Arc
Map & Directions
Contact Us

 


                                            

 

 

Print

To quickly find when you are scheduled, use Find (on this page) under Edit on the toolbar or "Control F " and enter your name in the Find what box.
 
 
DATE

READERS

 

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

JUL 1  13TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM L Skidmore S McLoughlin   J DiBrigida J Lech        
SUN   8:00 AM D Hartung L Hartung   D Walwer E Budnar        
SUN   9:30 AM M Culik K Culik   P Michaud N Michaud K McGorry C Derry J Jacovino B Jacovino
SUN 11:00 AM M Forren 1 Lector   E Bradley 1 EM        
JUL 8  14TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   G Deptula M Deptula        
SUN   8:00 AM M Boxer T Galligan   A Yonce J Moran        
SUN   9:30 AM B Jacovino M Sinopoli   J Deegan R Mador J Valicenti D Ford N Rouillard A Reynolds
SUN 11:00 AM R Cuomo ! Lector   E Muller 1 EM        
JUL 15  15TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM E Hann V Kalinowski   S Koch M Byron        
SUN   8:00 AM C Courneen A Yonce   S Hoblitzell J Schubert        
SUN   9:30 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   D Ouellette D Wentworth N McEnaney E Bradley K McGorry C Derry
SUN 11:00 AM M Flores 1 Lector   J Follas 1 EM        
JUL 22  16TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM S Koch S McLoughlin   K Rowell P Rowell        
SUN   8:00 AM J Moran M Wall   M Filliman E Covell        
SUN   9:30 AM M Culik K Culik   J Jacovino B Jacovino V Lyons R Mador J Deegan D Ford
SUN 11:00 AM R Cuomo ! Lector   J Valicenti 1 EM        
JUL 29  17TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   E Hann R Abissi        
SUN   8:00 AM M Boxer R Galligan   N Michaud P Michaud        
SUN   9:30 AM B Jacovino M Sinopoli   N Rouillard A Reynolds R Mador J Follas D Wentworth N McEnaney
SUN 11:00 AM M Forren 1 Lector   Y O'Connor 1 EM        
AUG 5  18TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM E Hann V Kalinowski   P Gerstberger M Gerstberger        
SUN   8:00 AM M Flores A Yonce   D Walwer E Budnar        
SUN   9:30 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   K McGorry E Bradley C Derry J Valicenti J Jacovino B Jacovino
SUN 11:00 AM                  
AUG 12  19TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM S Koch S McLoughlin   B Strakele B Klapproth        
SUN   8:00 AM D Hartung L Hartung   A Yonce J Moran        
SUN   9:30 AM M Culik K Culik   V Lyons C Derry J Deegan D Ford J Follas N McEnaney
SUN 11:00 AM D Wentworth 1 Lector   J Burt-Walker 1 EM        
AUG 19  20TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   J Lech J DiBrigida        
SUN   8:00 AM C Courneen M Wall   S Hoblitzell J Schubert        
SUN   9:30 AM B Jacovino M Sinopoli   D Ouellette D Wentworth N Rouillard A Reynolds R Mador K McGorry
SUN 11:00 AM R Cuomo 1 Lector   E Bradley 1 EM        
AUG 26  21ST SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM E Hann V Kalinowski   G Deptula M Deptula        
SUN   8:00 AM J Moran M Boxer   M Filliman E Covell        
SUN   9:30 AM M Culik K Culik   C Derry J Jacovino B Jacovino J Follas N McEnaney J Deegan
SUN 11:00 AM J Burt-Walker 1 Lector   J Valicenti 1 EM        
SEP 2  22ND SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM L Skidmore S McLoughlin   M Byron S Koch        
SUN   8:00 AM T Galligan D Walwer   N Michaud P Michaud        
SUN   9:30 AM M Sinopoli M Flores   J Burt-Walker M Culik K Culik D Ford D Ouellette D Wendtworth
SUN 11:00 AM R Cuomo 1 Lector   E Muller 1 EM        
SEP 9  23RD SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM S Koch M Flores   K Rowell P Rowell        
SUN   8:00 AM M Wall C Courneen   D Walwer E Budnar        
SUN 10:00 AM j Krzeminski G Krzeminski   Y O'Connor N Rouillard A Reynolds R Mador K McGorry E Bradley
SEP 16  24TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   E Hann R Abissi        
SUN   8:00 AM M Boxer M Forren   A Yonce J Moran        
SUN 10:00 AM D Wentworth J Burt-Walker   J Valicenti J Jacovino B Jacovino J Follas N McEnaney J Deegan
SEP 23  25TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT    5:00 PM E Hann V Kalinowski   P Gerstberger M Gerstberger        
SUN   8:00 AM J Moran A Yonce   S Hoblitzell J Schubert        
SUN 10:00 AM B Jacovino R Cuomo   C Derry J Burt-Walker D Ouellette D Wentworth D Ford Y O'Connor

This page was last updated on July 01, 2018