Mission Statement
Staff
Mass Schedules
Ministries Schedule

Calendar
Bulletins

Faith Formation
Bereavement
In Memoriam

Parish Pastoral Council
Finance Council
Annual Report
Social Justice
St. Vincent de Paul
Knights of Columbus
Kenya Konnection
Women's Guild       

Thrift Shop
Choir
Ministry Volunteer Opportunities
Catholic Resources
Catholic Community
Community Resources
News
Forms
FAQ
Renovations
Tour of St. Joan of Arc
Map & Directions
Contact Us

 


                                            

 

 

Print   Apr - Jun                        Print EM Guidelines

To quickly find when you are scheduled, use Find (on this page) under Edit on the toolbar or "Control F " and enter your name in the Find what box.
 
APR 2   5TH SUNDAY OF LENT
SAT     5:00 PM G DiCristina P Alarie   S Koch V Lyons        
SUN    8:00 AM J Moran C Courneen   N McEnaney J Valicenti        
SUN   10:00 AM A Student B Student   M Culik K Culik        
 
SCHEDULE FOR EASTER SEASON  (APR 9 - 16)  WAS DISTRIBRUTED TO PARTICIPATING MINISTERS / LECTORS
 
APR 23  2ND SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT     5:00 PM S Koch V Kalinowski   K Rowell P Rowell        
SUN    8:00 AM M Culik K Culik   N Rouillard E Muller        
SUN   10:00 AM G Burke M Sinopoli   R Caefer J Burt-Walker K McGorry R Mador D Ouellette A Reynolds
APR 30  3RD SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT     5:00 PM M Culik K Culik   R Abissi E Hann        
SUN    8:00 AM M Wall W Burke   A Yonce E Budnar        
SUN   10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   D Wentworth D Ford B O'Connor C Derry J Jacovino B Jacovino
MAY 7  4TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT     5:00 PM E Hann M Flores   G Deptula M Deptula        
SUN    8:00 AM A Yonce M Boxer   J Schubert S Hoblitzell        
SUN   10:00 AM A Student B Student   N McEnaney J Valicenti M Culik K Culik V Lyons J Burt-Walker
MAY 14  5TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT     5:00 PM T Harper R Harper   P Alarie J DiBrigida        
SUN    8:00 AM D Hartung L Hartung   N Michaud P Michaud        
SUN   10:00 AM A Student B Student   K McGorry A Reynolds R Mador E Muller N Rouillard D Ouellette
MAY 21  6TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT     5:00 PM G DiCristina P Alarie   J Lech B Strakele        
SUN    8:00 AM T Galligan C Courneen   D Walwer J Moran        
SUN   10:00 AM R Cuomo J Burt-Walker   E Bradley R Caefer D Wentworth B O'Connor J Jacovino B Jacovino
MAY 25 ASCENSION THURSDAY
VIGIL E Hann W Burke   E Muller N Rouillard        
NOON G DiCristina R Cuomo   M Culik K Culik        
MAY 28  8TH SUNDAY AFTER EASTER
SAT     5:00 PM V Kalinowski S Koch   P Gertsberger M Gertsberger        
SUN    8:00 AM  D Walwer J Moran   M Filliman E Covell        
SUN   10:00 AM B Jacovino D WEntworth   C Derry D Ford N McEnaney J Valicenti K Culik M Culik
JUN 4  PENTECOST SUNDAY
SAT     5:00 PM S Koch S McLoughlin   L Roberts B Klapproth        
SUN    8:00 AM M Forren M Wall   E Budnar A Yonce        
SUN   10:00 AM M Sinipoli G Burke   J Deegan V Lyons K McGorry A Reynolds R Mador E Muller
JUN 11   TRINITY SUNDAY
SAT     5:00 PM W Burke M Flores   D Robertson F Robertson        
SUN    8:00 AM A Yonce T Galligan   S Hoblitzell J Schubert        
SUN   10:00 AM J Krzeminski G Krzeminski   K Culik N Rouillard D Ouellette E Bradley D Wentworth B O'Connor
JUN 18  CORPUS CHRISTI
SAT     5:00 PM G DiCristina P Alarie   S Koch E Hann        
SUN    8:00 AM J Moran C Courneen   N Michaud P Michaud        
SUN   10:00 AM R Cuomo J Burt-Walker   J Jacovino B Jacovino R Caefer C Derry D Ford  
JUN 25  12TH SUNDAY IN ORDINARY TIME
SAT     5:00 PM E Hann V Kalinowski   K Rowell P Rowell        
SUN    8:00 AM D Hartung L Hartung   D Walwer J Moran        
SUN   10:00 AM B Jacovino D Wentworth   J Burt-Walker J Valicenti M Culik J Deegan K McGorry A Reynolds
 

 

This page was last updated on March 24, 2017